2e helft veldcompetitie 2020/2021 print16.png

 

Zaterdag 17 april 2021

AanwWedstrijdScheidsrechterTijdPlaatsChauffeurs
13:30ACKC 1 - ACKC 2Mark den Hartog14:00Almkerk, veld 1
11:45ACKC A1 - ACKC B3Erik Vroon12:00Almkerk, veld 2
13:15ACKC B1 - ACKC B2Erik Vroon13:30Almkerk, veld 2
11:45ACKC C2 - ACKC C3Arend-Peter Verschoor12:00Almkerk, veld 1
10:15ACKC D1 - ACKC D2Erik Vroon10:30Almkerk, veld 1
10:15ACKC E1 - ACKC E210:30Almkerk, veld 4
10:15ACKC E3 - ACKC E410:30Almkerk, veld 3
10:25ACKC F - training10:30Almkerk, veld 2
9:50ACKC Kab - Kabouterkorfbal10:00Almkerk

Bardienst

  • 9:30-12:15: Joke Kammer
  • 12:15-15:00: Annelies Koekkoek
 

Zaterdag 24 april 2021

AanwWedstrijdScheidsrechterTijdPlaatsChauffeurs
13:30ACKC 2 - ACKC 3Erik Vroon14:00Almkerk, veld 1
11:45ACKC B3 - ACKC C1Stijn Althuizius12:00Almkerk, veld 2
10:15ACKC C3 - MonokorfbalErik Vroon10:30Almkerk, veld 3
10:15ACKC C4 - ACKC D1Teun van Herwijnen10:30Almkerk, veld 2
10:15ACKC D2 - ACKC E1/ACKC E2Bram Zegwaard10:30Almkerk, veld 1
11:45ACKC E3 - ACKC E5Marit vd Steen12:00Almkerk, veld 3
10:15ACKC F - wedstrijd10:30Almkerk, veld 4

Bardienst

  • 10:00-11:45: Carin den Breejen
  • 11:45-13:30: Nog niet bekend
 

Zaterdag 8 mei 2021

AanwWedstrijdScheidsrechterTijdPlaatsChauffeurs
13:30ACKC 1 - ACKC 314:00Almkerk, veld 1
9:50ACKC Kab - Kabouterkorfbal10:00Almkerk
 

Zaterdag 29 mei 2021

AanwWedstrijdScheidsrechterTijdPlaatsChauffeurs
13:30ACKC 1 - ACKC 214:00Almkerk, veld 1
9:50ACKC Kab - Kabouterkorfbal10:00Almkerk
 

Zaterdag 5 juni 2021

AanwWedstrijdScheidsrechterTijdPlaatsChauffeurs
13:30ACKC 2 - ACKC 314:00Almkerk, veld 1
 

Zaterdag 12 juni 2021

AanwWedstrijdScheidsrechterTijdPlaatsChauffeurs
13:30ACKC 1 - ACKC 314:00Almkerk, veld 1
9:50ACKC Kab - Kabouterkorfbal10:00Almkerk
 

Zaterdag 19 juni 2021

AanwWedstrijdScheidsrechterTijdPlaatsChauffeurs
13:30ACKC 1 - ACKC 214:00Almkerk, veld 1
 

Zaterdag 26 juni 2021

AanwWedstrijdScheidsrechterTijdPlaatsChauffeurs
13:30ACKC 2 - ACKC 314:00Almkerk, veld 1